Clasificación Europea para el Gran Mundial
Grupo A
Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Alemania | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
2. Holanda | 7 | 3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3. Eslovaquia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4. Hungría | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
Alemania | 2-2 | Holanda |
Eslovaquia | 3-1 | Hungría |
Alemania | 4-2 | Eslovaquia |
Hungría | 1-2 | Holanda |
Hungría | 1-3 | Alemania |
Holanda | 2-0 | Eslovaquia |
Grupo B
Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Irlanda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
2. Polonia | 4 | 3 |
1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3. Bélgica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4. Liechtenstein | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Liechtenstein | 0-2 | Irlanda |
Polonia | 1-1 | Bélgica |
Liechtenstein | 0-1 | Polonia |
Irlanda | 1-1 | Bélgica |
Bélgica | 0-0 | Liechtenstein |
Irlanda | 3-2 | Polonia |
Grupo C
Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Italia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2. Grecia | 7 | 3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3. Lituania | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4. Moldavia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Italia | 3-1 | Moldavia |
Lituania | 0-1 | Grecia |
Italia | 3-1 | Lituania |
Moldavia | 0-1 | Grecia |
Grecia | 0-0 | Italia |
Lituania | 2-1 | Moldavia |
Grupo D
Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Croacia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
2. Suiza | 4 | 3 |
1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3. Noruega | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4. San Marino | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Noruega | 2-1 | San Marino |
Suiza | 1-2 | Croacia |
Noruega | 1-1 | Suiza |
San Marino | 1-2 | Croacia |
Croacia | 1-0 | Noruega |
San Marino | 0-2 | Suiza |
Grupo E
Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Inglaterra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2. Rusia | 5 | 3 |
1 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
3. Letonia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4. Luxemburgo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Luxemburgo | 0-1 | Letonia |
Inglaterra | 0-0 | Rusia |
Luxemburgo | 0-1 | Inglaterra |
Letonia | 2-2 | Rusia |
Rusia | 4-2 | Luxemburgo |
Letonia | 0-2 | Inglaterra |
Grupo F
Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Francia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2. Suecia | 3 | 3 |
0 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Austria | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4. Irlanda del Norte | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
Irlanda del Norte | 0-1 | Francia |
Austria | 0-0 | Suecia |
Irlanda del Norte | 1-1 | Austria |
Francia | 0-0 | Suecia |
Suecia | 0-0 | Irlanda del Norte |
Francia | 1-0 | Austria |
Partido de desempate: Irlanda del Norte 0-1 Austria
Grupo G
Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Escocia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2. España | 6 | 3 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3. Portugal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4. Gales | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
España | 2-1 | Gales |
Portugal | 1-1 | Escocia |
España | 1-0 | Portugal |
Gales | 3-5 | Escocia |
Escocia | 1-0 | España |
Gales | 0-2 | Portugal |
Grupo H
Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | Dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bulgaria | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2. Ucrania | 6 | 3 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3. Bielorrusia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4. Malta | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
Bielorrusia | 1-2 | Bulgaria |
Malta | 1-2 | Ucrania |
Bielorrusia | 2-4 | Ucrania |
Bulgaria | 3-0 | Malta |
Malta | 0-0 | Bielorrusia |
Bulgaria | 2-1 | Ucrania |